Möbel Hesse Junior International 2023

Golfclub Hannover - Course

Tee Times - Runde 1

# Tee Startzeit Spieler
1 09.08. 07:45 Morato Brede, Miguel
Rieger, Tjelle
1 09.08. 07:55 Delwes, Emma Alessia
Dürr, Clara
Görlich, Lara Sophie
1 09.08. 08:05 Breede, Leif Ove
Eckhard, Jan Frederik
Pippig, Jasper
1 09.08. 08:15 Rehmann, Niklas
Taylor, Benjamin
Verney, Connor
1 09.08. 08:25 Brehm, Anna-Katharina
Plasa, Rafaela
Schuldt, Victoria
1 09.08. 08:35 Domscheit, David Joel
Roth, Lennard
Sedlitz, Leon
1 09.08. 08:45 Aßmann, Julius Caspar
Denecke, Moritz
Laurito, Luis
1 09.08. 08:55 Bruhns, Noah Leander
Nordström, Jakob Baha
von Borgstede, Maximilian Friedrich
1 09.08. 09:05 Brand, Emma
Hätty, Laura
Kaesebier, Charlotte
1 09.08. 09:15 Koberger, Maximilian
Reidenbach, Paul
Tiemann, Leo
1 09.08. 09:25 Baberg, Becky Julie
Bloomfield, Louisa
Wichmann, Ellen
1 09.08. 09:35 Eilhoff, Darren
Hoffmeister, Alexander
Wollny, Julius
1 09.08. 09:45 Burchert, Antonia
Götz, Laura
Panke, Leonie
1 09.08. 09:55 Bärmann, Colin
Dörge, Adam
von Finckenstein, Karl-Ferdinand
1 09.08. 10:05 Morato Brede, Isabel Sophie
Orth, Annabell
Roper, Viktoria
1 09.08. 10:25 Fuchs, David
Vester, Max Henri
Wiedbrauk, Lasse
1 09.08. 10:35 Dabis, Maximilian Benedict
Herkersdorf, Julian
Wabo, Yohann Efren
1 09.08. 10:45 Bund, Bent Laurenz
Janson, Christopher
Seidemann, Malte
1 09.08. 10:55 Adam, Mika
Winzer, Tobias
1 09.08. 11:05 Dedores, Carla Marie
Diercks, Fenja
Riemer, Cinja Mary
1 09.08. 11:15 Kirschstein, Mika
Klotz, Alexander
Landfeld, Luis
1 09.08. 11:25 Geilert, Maximilian
Grebestein, Felix
Pilgermayer, Christian
1 09.08. 11:35 Büch, Mia Marie
Eckhard, Liv
Orth, Valentina
1 09.08. 11:45 Bembenek, Connor
Kiefer, Noah J.
Müller, Moritz
1 09.08. 11:55 Lankat, Max
Reiche, Felix
Wensing, Ben Clemens
1 09.08. 12:05 Cervantes, Rafael
Kirschstein, Luca
Reidenbach, Ben
1 09.08. 12:15 Andes, Leonard
Janich, David
Lüders, Philip
1 09.08. 12:25 Appel, Malte
Fußbahn, Fabian
Meyer, Max
1 09.08. 12:45 Baberg, Tom Alexander
Bauer, Ben Derek
Reinkemeyer, Phillip
1 09.08. 12:55 Lerch, Finley
Orth, Alexander
Schünemann, Leonard
1 09.08. 13:05 Diekmann, Tessa
Edou-Ondjii, Esther
Reiß, Lotta
1 09.08. 13:25 Lessmann, Marcel
Monsees, Felix
Puhlmann, Elias
1 09.08. 13:35 Harnau, Julica
Schubert, Hannah Lena
Stelljes, Femke Enie
1 09.08. 13:45 Schellhase, Diego
Seidel, Julius
Weigel, Max
1 09.08. 13:55 Fleischhauer, Niklas
Göbler, Leo
Lehmann, Finn Mats
1 09.08. 14:05 Adolf, Fredrick
Gläser, Peer
Rose, Tim
1 09.08. 14:25 Gläser, Kajo
Gryglewski, Louis Leon
Marquardt, Momme
1 09.08. 14:35 Hinneberg, George
Mittag, Moritz Valentin
Schildt, Felix
1 09.08. 14:45 Hook, Marie
Lehmann, Laura Luise
1 09.08. 14:55 Burggräfe, Dominik
Covato, Luca
Kaatz, Tyler Jeffrey
1 09.08. 15:05 Neubauer, Max
Thiemig, Alexander
Wittek, Noah
1 09.08. 15:15 Cordes, Louisa
Deppe, Allegra
Müller-Wiehl, Claudio
1 09.08. 15:25 Ciesla, Julina
Kaesebier, Ella
Pohling, Mika Paul
1 09.08. 15:35 Adam, Matti
Badelt, Ben
Baumgärtner, Justus Matti