Möbel Hesse Junior International 2023

Golfclub Hannover - Course

Tee Times - Runde 3

# Tee Startzeit Spieler
1 11.08. 07:15 Cordes, Louisa
1 11.08. 07:25 Kaatz, Tyler Jeffrey
Kiefer, Noah J.
1 11.08. 07:35 Büch, Mia Marie
Ciesla, Julina
Kaesebier, Ella
1 11.08. 07:45 Andes, Leonard
Mittag, Moritz Valentin
Stelljes, Femke Enie
1 11.08. 07:55 Baumgärtner, Justus Matti
Hook, Marie
Lehmann, Finn Mats
1 11.08. 08:05 Covato, Luca
Müller-Wiehl, Claudio
Pohling, Mika Paul
1 11.08. 08:15 Bauer, Ben Derek
Rose, Tim
Schildt, Felix
1 11.08. 08:25 Badelt, Ben
Monsees, Felix
Schellhase, Diego
1 11.08. 08:35 Adam, Matti
Gläser, Peer
Klotz, Alexander
1 11.08. 08:45 Dedores, Carla Marie
Diercks, Fenja
Schubert, Hannah Lena
1 11.08. 08:55 Edou-Ondjii, Esther
Harnau, Julica
Reiß, Lotta
1 11.08. 09:05 Burchert, Antonia
Deppe, Allegra
Kaesebier, Charlotte
1 11.08. 09:15 Adolf, Fredrick
Fleischhauer, Niklas
Seidel, Julius
1 11.08. 09:35 Gläser, Kajo
Göbler, Leo
Kirschstein, Luca
1 11.08. 09:45 Hinneberg, George
Reidenbach, Ben
Thiemig, Alexander
1 11.08. 09:55 Gryglewski, Louis Leon
Lessmann, Marcel
Marquardt, Momme
1 11.08. 10:05 Lerch, Finley
Puhlmann, Elias
Weigel, Max
1 11.08. 10:15 Bembenek, Connor
Bruhns, Noah Leander
Pilgermayer, Christian
1 11.08. 10:25 Burggräfe, Dominik
Neubauer, Max
Wittek, Noah
1 11.08. 10:35 Adam, Mika
Geilert, Maximilian
Schünemann, Leonard
1 11.08. 10:45 Meyer, Max
Müller, Moritz
von Finckenstein, Karl-Ferdinand
1 11.08. 11:05 Dabis, Maximilian Benedict
Fußbahn, Fabian
Orth, Alexander
1 11.08. 11:15 Lehmann, Laura Luise
Orth, Valentina
Roper, Viktoria
1 11.08. 11:25 Appel, Malte
Reiche, Felix
Vester, Max Henri
1 11.08. 11:35 Baberg, Becky Julie
Götz, Laura
Orth, Annabell
1 11.08. 11:45 Herkersdorf, Julian
Janson, Christopher
Reinkemeyer, Phillip
1 11.08. 11:55 Landfeld, Luis
Laurito, Luis
Taylor, Benjamin
1 11.08. 12:05 Grebestein, Felix
Wiedbrauk, Lasse
Winzer, Tobias
1 11.08. 12:25 Dörge, Adam
Eckhard, Jan Frederik
Janich, David
1 11.08. 12:35 Bund, Bent Laurenz
Hoffmeister, Alexander
Nordström, Jakob Baha
1 11.08. 12:45 Diekmann, Tessa
Hätty, Laura
Riemer, Cinja Mary
1 11.08. 12:55 Baberg, Tom Alexander
Wensing, Ben Clemens
Wollny, Julius
1 11.08. 13:05 Bloomfield, Louisa
Schuldt, Victoria
Wichmann, Ellen
1 11.08. 13:15 Aßmann, Julius Caspar
Koberger, Maximilian
Tiemann, Leo
1 11.08. 13:25 Brand, Emma
Eckhard, Liv
Morato Brede, Isabel Sophie
1 11.08. 13:35 Cervantes, Rafael
Lüders, Philip
Wabo, Yohann Efren
1 11.08. 13:55 Bärmann, Colin
Fuchs, David
Reidenbach, Paul
1 11.08. 14:05 Denecke, Moritz
Lankat, Max
Pippig, Jasper
1 11.08. 14:15 Eilhoff, Darren
Sedlitz, Leon
Seidemann, Malte
1 11.08. 14:25 Kirschstein, Mika
Rehmann, Niklas
von Borgstede, Maximilian Friedrich
1 11.08. 14:35 Brehm, Anna-Katharina
Dürr, Clara
Panke, Leonie
1 11.08. 14:45 Delwes, Emma Alessia
Görlich, Lara Sophie
Plasa, Rafaela
1 11.08. 14:55 Domscheit, David Joel
Rieger, Tjelle
Verney, Connor
1 11.08. 15:05 Breede, Leif Ove
Morato Brede, Miguel
Roth, Lennard